Topscorer Kristian Larsen.
 


 
Træner:
 
Benno Larsen
  
Holdleder: 
Michael Axelsen  
 
 
Målscorere (30):
Arton Deliu 12 (1 st)
Kristian Larsen 8
Toke Buckland 2
Ardian Deliu 2
Tarek Heliehel 1
Astriit Deliu 1
Simon Schack Law 1
Andreas Andersen 1
Bong Kyon Cho 1
Morten Skou 1
 
 
Udvisninger (5):
Claus Gregersen 1
Kristian Larsen 1
Andreas Andersen 1
Mustafa Al-Radhi 1
Ardian Deliu 1
 


 
 

 

  


2012-13

Serie 3, (pulje 1)

   
Dato H/U Modstander   Res. Pause Tilsk Målscorere (Kick-off)
Aug.  18 U Annisse IF Kamprapport 4-5 (1-2) 25 Kristian Larsen (42,82), Toke Buckland (78), Tarek Heliehel (89)
  22 H Gladsaxe Hero BK Kamprapport 0-0 (0-0) 15  
  25 U Ølsted IF Kamprapport 0-3 (0-0) 60  
Sep. 1 H Hillerød GI Kamprapport 1-3 (1-2) 25 Astriit Deliu (14)
  8 H Gundsølille SGIF Kamprapport 3-1 (1-1) 10 Arton Deliu (42), Kristian Larsen (53,77)
  18 U Slangerup OIF Kamprapport 0-4 (0-2) 10  
  22 H Hundested IK Kamprapport 2-2 (1-0) 20 Arton Deliu (24), Ardian Deliu (84)
  30 U Frederikssund IK Kamprapport 0-7 (0-1) 30  
Okt. 6 H Helsinge Kamprapport 1-3 (1-2) 10 Simon Schack Law (1)
  13 U IS Skævinge Kamprapport 1-4 (1-0) 40 Andreas Andersen (32)
   20 H SC Egedal Kamprapport 5-3 (3-2) 15 Arton Deliu (3,17,49,74), Kristian Larsen (71)
  27 U ØB 90 Kamprapport 1-2 (0-2) 10 Arton Deliu (55st)
Nov.  3 H Frederiksværk FK Kamprapport 0-0 (0-0) 10  
Apr  13 U Gladsaxe-Hero BK Kamprapport 1-5 (1-1) 15 Arton Deliu (42)
  20 H Ølsted IF Kamprapport 0-2 (0-1) 30  
  30 U Gundsømagle IF
(DBU-Pokal 2.rd)
Kamprapport 3-0 (1-0) 5 Toke Buckland (33), Arton Deliu (57,64)
Maj 4 U Gundsølille SGIF   3-0* - - *HIF vundet uden kamp
  11 H Slangerup OIF Kamprapport 2-3 (1-2) 20 Bong Kyon Cho (30), Morten Skou (82)
  15 H Grønne Stjerne
(DBU-Pokal 3.rd)
Kamprapport 3-2 (2-1) 10 Ardian Deliu (8), Arton Deliu (34,89)
  18 U Hundested IK Kamprapport 0-7 (0-2) 70  
  22 H Frederikssund IK Kamprapport 0-7 (0-1) 10  
  25 U Helsinge Kamprapport 3-2 (3-0) 30 Kristian Larsen (8,22,25)
  28 H FC Øresund
(DBU-Pokal 4.rd)
Kamprapport 0-7 (0-2) 30  
Juni 1 H IS Skævinge - - - (15:30)
  4 H Annisse IF   - - - (19:00)
  6 U Hillerød GI   - - - (19:00)
  8 U SC Egedal - - - (15:30)
  12 U Frederiksværk FK - - - (19:00)
  15 H ØB90 - - - (15:00)
-.
 
 

© Claus Birch            Information om copyright, billedrettigheder m.m.